Switzerland: An Urban Portrait 2003 - 1999

SS 03

 

Zentralpark

Corina Schneider, Franziska Bächer

Calanca             

Maria do Rosário Garcia Gonçalves, Francisca Vreneli Fariña Fischer

Calanca

Vanessa Anna Mantei, Andreas Michael Peter Friedli

Obergoms

Yves Jaquet, Beat Eichrodt

Safiental

Pascal Werner, Anna-Katharina Weber

Meiental           

Anja Martina Meyer, Regula Esther Arpagaus, David Ganzoni

Wassen

Salome Elisabeth Kuratli, Julia Eva Bohler

 

WS 02/03

 

Gesamtvision

Katja Jackowska, Isabelle Caroline Bentz

Mittlere Brücke

Charlotte Esther Theodora von Moos, Lea Ruth Gnöpff

Wiesenbrücke

Fernando Miguel Meirinhos, Reto Keller

New Port Basel

Katharina Maiko Isabella Hahn, Matthias Alex Baumgärtner

S-Bahn-Station Schwarzwaldbrücke

Johannes Christian Feld, Jonas Wüst

Wohnen am Stausee

Georg Sebastian Balthasar Schmid, Florian Graf

Hochrhein Basel

Eik Rainer Frenzel, Yves Stefan Dreier

Hochrhein Basel 

Yann Jérôme Jaime Sepulveda, Lorenz Michael Wüthrich

Rheinbasel

Maria-Carolina Paula Mojto, Konrad Graser

 

SS 02

 

Stille Zonen

Bettina Baumberger, Judith Anna Höhener, Raphael Haefeli, Edward Parker

Die Credit Suisse

Chiara Luisa Castellan, Katrin Eberhard

Die Industrie in der Schweiz

Gu-Sung Lim, Sandrine Giulia Häberli

Die Verborgene Schweiz

Daniela Sandra Heimgartner, Barbara Achermann

 

WS 01/02

 

Wasser

Denise Betz, Nicolas Guido Pirovino

Die Schweiz

Ueli Markus Degen, Jürg Bernhard Keller

Stadtform Basel

Raphael Kräutler, Charles Jules Vernon Wülser

S-Bahn Basel/Regio S-Bahn

Ramias Steinemann, Lukas Küng

Vierwaldstättersee/Luzern

Petra Luzia Röthlisberger, Eliza Ewa Karpinska

Landschaft und Landwirtschaft

Michael Bösch, Markus Felix Korrodi

Naturgefahren

Jeanette Beck, Katharina Pilz

Lombardei-Piemont

Sibylle Wälty, Renata Barbara Arpagaus

Bayern

Johanna Petra Christina Meyer-Grohbrügge, Christoph Wolf Freiherr von Oefele

Stadtform Genf

Elli Mosayebi, Regula Zwicky

 

SS 01

 

Alpenstadt Davos

Christoph Stefan Lötscher, Remo Aslak Burkhard

Zürich Hardwald

Christoph Johannes Anatol Michels, Susanne Christine Vecsey

Agglomeration Zürich

Ann-Sofi Rönnskog, André Schelker

Nullzone

Esther Deubelbeiss, Anja Hahn

Bodenseeraum

Hans Peter Josef Gruber, Claus Alexander Dold

Laghi Ticinesi

Reto Daniel Geiser, Françoise Krattinger Borrego

Bern Stadt

Kornelia Gysel, Stefan Thommen

Basel-Zürich 30 min

Werner Michael Rudolf Reber, Julia Magdalena Tobler

Appenzellerland

Roman Adam Sokalski, Matthias Stefan Clivio

 

WS 00/01

 

Zürich Milchbuck/Vier Hügel

Judit Laszlo. Sven Oliver Lindner

Basel-Zürich

Michael Bosshard, Thomas Michael Schmid

Layout "CH" / Rot

Michael Meier, Thomas Merz

Layout / Weiss

Roland Josef Rossmaier, Marianne Naomi Hajnos

Die Alpen

Jeanne-Françoise Fischer, Stefan Ernst Alexander Hörner

Uri Alptransit/Urnertal

Dominique Rhea Wyttenbach, Samuel Josua Sutter

Basel Nord/Rheinhafen

Martin Leisi, Philippe Eduard Volpe

Foret Domeniale de la Hardt

Christian Andreas Müller, Andreas Daniel Fluck

Genferseeraum/Lac Léman

Karin Simone Schultze, Niels Christian Lofteröd

Städtekranz Bern

Claudia Suter, Regula John

 

SS 00

 

Strukturgruppe

Lorenz Frauchiger, Michael Andreas Wüthrich

Autobahnkreuz A1/A2

Maximilian Donaubauer, Peter Moor

Pfynwald

Samuel Johann Eberli, Isabelle Michaela Weibel

Die Oberrheinische Tiefebene

Alessandra Wüst, Michael Ernst Wagner

Zürich Nord 2

Mathias Axel Brühlmann, Andreas Landolf

Genève- France

Andreas Willy Diener, Ines Sigrist

Genf-Lausanne

Tobias Schaffrin, Sara Schibler

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Dimitri Pascal Guillaume Kaden, Stephanie Koch

St.Margarethen

Regula Steinmann, Gabriela Alexandra Arpagaus

Sotto Cineri/Mendrisiotto

Nadja Hutter, Christa Elisabeth Vogt

 

WS 99/00

Autobahnkreuz A1/A2

Thomas Josef Baumgartner, Philipp Martin Lischer

Oberengadin

Ulrike Andrea Traut, Arthur Loretz

Basel/ Grenzstädte Basel

Himeno Yuko, Hans-Lukas Fehr

Vierwaldstättersee

Stephanie Bettina Sandmann, Seraina Lucrezia Carl

Zug-Luzern

Georg Karl Hümbelin, Lukas Guy Schnider

Zürich Nord 1

Jean-Luc Joseph von Aarburg, Patrick Schmid

Genf

Christophe Jean Ricq, Patrick Ambrosetti

Gros-de Vaud

Christof Messner, Reto Simon Liechti

Seeland

Antonella Sileno, Sophie Waeber

Die Mittellandtäler

Pedja Hadzimanovic, Philipp Emanuel Bürgler